Game Results – FALL/WINTER 2016 Season

 

Youth Division

BEES

Match Score
November 6, 2016
Da Beast – BeeBallerz
42 - 11
November 6, 2016
Kobees – BuzzerBeaters
24 - 8
October 30, 2016
Da Beast – Kobees
16 - 13
October 30, 2016
BuzzerBeaters – BeeBallerz
36 - 5
October 23, 2016
BeeBallerz – Kobees
36 - 24
October 23, 2016
Da Beast – BuzzerBeaters
27 - 24
October 16, 2016
BeeBallerz – Da Beast
27 - 20
October 16, 2016
BuzzerBeaters – Kobees
30 - 24
October 9, 2016
Da Beast – Kobees
17 - 14
October 9, 2016
BuzzerBeaters – BeeBallerz
23 - 16
October 2, 2016
Kobees – BeeBallerz
34 - 16
October 2, 2016
BuzzerBeaters – Da Beast
24 - 19
September 25, 2016
BuzzerBeaters – Kobees
23 - 5
September 25, 2016
Da Beast – BeeBallerz
26 - 14

TYKES

Match Score
November 6, 2016
Flipforz – ESPiNoy
43 - 11
November 6, 2016
AirPINOY – EsTYKErs
41 - 23
October 30, 2016
EsTYKErs – Flipforz
30 - 24
October 30, 2016
AirPINOY – ESPiNoy
43 - 28
October 23, 2016
EsTYKErs – ESPiNoy
37 - 27
October 23, 2016
AirPINOY – Flipforz
31 - 27
October 16, 2016
AirPINOY – EsTYKErs
25 - 15
October 16, 2016
ESPiNoy – Flipforz
37 - 31
October 9, 2016
ESPiNoy – AirPINOY
30 - 23
October 9, 2016
EsTYKErs – Flipforz
35 - 20
October 2, 2016
AirPINOY – Flipforz
35 - 32
October 2, 2016
ESPiNoy – EsTYKErs
36 - 17
September 25, 2016
AirPINOY – EsTYKErs
32 - 26
September 25, 2016
Flipforz – ESPiNoy
23 - 13

PEEWEE

Match Score
November 6, 2016
WithAShot – SwishKids
32 - 23
November 6, 2016
KidLats – DreamTeam
45 - 38
October 30, 2016
DreamTeam – WithAShot
36 - 28
October 30, 2016
KidLats – SwishKids
39 - 30
October 23, 2016
DreamTeam – SwishKids
35 - 22
October 23, 2016
KidLats – WithAShot
43 - 39
October 16, 2016
WithAShot – SwishKids
28 - 27
October 16, 2016
KidLats – DreamTeam
43 - 36
October 9, 2016
SwishKids – KidLats
52 - 44
October 9, 2016
DreamTeam – WithAShot
38 - 29
October 2, 2016
DreamTeam – SwishKids
29 - 23
October 2, 2016
WithAShot – KidLats
38 - 32
September 25, 2016
KidLats – DreamTeam
36 - 35
September 25, 2016
SwishKids – WithAShot
34 - 31

BANTAM/JUNIORS

Match Score
November 6, 2016
Global Navigators – CRI Squad
71 - 67
November 6, 2016
Mass Creative – Stat Experts
52 - 51
November 6, 2016
Ajer Knackz – AZRazo Contractors
49 - 44
October 30, 2016
Mass Creative – CRI Squad
60 - 41
October 30, 2016
Global Navigators – AZRazo Contractors
55 - 37
October 30, 2016
Stat Experts – Ajer Knackz
41 - 33
October 23, 2016
Mass Creative – AZRazo Contractors
50 - 43
October 23, 2016
CRI Squad – Stat Experts
35 - 32
October 23, 2016
Global Navigators – Ajer Knackz
67 - 65
October 16, 2016
Stat Experts – Global Navigators
61 - 59
October 16, 2016
CRI Squad – AZRazo Contractors
32 - 29
October 16, 2016
Mass Creative – Ajer Knackz
64 - 45
October 9, 2016
Stat Experts – AZRazo Contractors
48 - 41
October 9, 2016
CRI Squad – Ajer Knackz
49 - 30
October 9, 2016
Global Navigators – Mass Creative
62 - 51
October 2, 2016
AZRazo Contractors – Ajer Knackz
42 - 40
October 2, 2016
Global Navigators – CRI Squad
44 - 35
October 2, 2016
Stat Experts – Mass Creative
50 - 48
September 25, 2016
AZRazo Contractors – Global Navigators
58 - 42
September 25, 2016
Stat Experts – Ajer Knackz
59 - 55
September 25, 2016
CRI Squad – Mass Creative
54 - 38

Adult Division

OPEN

Match Score
November 6, 2016
AFGHAN ELITE – DMV TEAM IDOL
58 - 47
November 6, 2016
P2W – JUVI
63 - 61
October 30, 2016
AFGHAN ELITE – JUVI
59 - 37
October 30, 2016
P2W – DMV TEAM IDOL
60 - 52
October 23, 2016
DMV TEAM IDOL – JUVI
61 - 50
October 23, 2016
AFGHAN ELITE – P2W
60 - 41
October 16, 2016
P2W – JUVI
87 - 67
October 16, 2016
AFGHAN ELITE – DMV TEAM IDOL
71 - 53
October 9, 2016
AFGHAN ELITE – JUVI
62 - 49
October 9, 2016
P2W – DMV TEAM IDOL
63 - 50
October 2, 2016
P2W – AFGHAN ELITE
58 - 57
October 2, 2016
DMV TEAM IDOL – JUVI
65 - 58
September 25, 2016
JUVI – P2W
55 - 52
September 25, 2016
AFGHAN ELITE – DMV TEAM IDOL
79 - 46

5’11”

Match Score
November 6, 2016
MD CHICKBOY – MUST BE NICE
46 - 40
November 6, 2016
TEAM AUS – JAMMERS
66 - 62
November 6, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – TEAM GIL
52 - 51
November 6, 2016
ANTONIO's BAKERY – BALLER'Os
61 - 55
November 6, 2016
PINSANHS – NEMESIS 511
47 - 27
November 6, 2016
SIN CITY – PAK GANERN
65 - 60
October 30, 2016
BALLER'Os – MD CHICKBOY
40 - 34
October 30, 2016
SIN CITY – MUST BE NICE
68 - 49
October 30, 2016
TEAM GIL – JAMMERS
2 - 0
October 30, 2016
PINSANHS – ANTONIO's BAKERY
60 - 52
October 30, 2016
PAK GANERN – TEAM AUS
68 - 56
October 30, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – NEMESIS 511
53 - 42
October 23, 2016
PAK GANERN – NEMESIS 511
40 - 32
October 23, 2016
JAMMERS – PINSANHS
40 - 30
October 23, 2016
SIN CITY – MD CHICKBOY
64 - 49
October 23, 2016
TEAM GIL – MUST BE NICE
46 - 36
October 23, 2016
TEAM AUS – BALLER'Os
61 - 51
October 23, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – ANTONIO's BAKERY
2 - 0
October 16, 2016
PAK GANERN – MD CHICKBOY
32 - 30
October 16, 2016
ANTONIO's BAKERY – NEMESIS 511
55 - 50
October 16, 2016
MUST BE NICE – BALLER'Os
76 - 48
October 16, 2016
SIN CITY – JAMMERS
57 - 55
October 16, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – TEAM AUS
62 - 49
October 16, 2016
TEAM GIL – PINSANHS
68 - 43
October 9, 2016
PINSANHS – BALLER'Os
59 - 30
October 9, 2016
PAK GANERN – JAMMERS
45 - 28
October 9, 2016
NEMESIS 511 – MD CHICKBOY
52 - 49
October 9, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – MUST BE NICE
41 - 38
October 9, 2016
ANTONIO's BAKERY – TEAM AUS
83 - 61
October 9, 2016
TEAM GIL – SIN CITY
43 - 41
October 2, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – BALLER'Os
61 - 57
October 2, 2016
MUST BE NICE – JAMMERS
55 - 48
October 2, 2016
TEAM GIL – TEAM AUS
48 - 31
October 2, 2016
PINSANHS – MD CHICKBOY
64 - 39
October 2, 2016
PAK GANERN – ANTONIO's BAKERY
2 - 0
October 2, 2016
SIN CITY – NEMESIS 511
46 - 32
September 25, 2016
SIN CITY – PINSANHS
63 - 48
September 25, 2016
JAMMERS – BALLER'Os
39 - 35
September 25, 2016
MUST BE NICE – PAK GANERN
54 - 44
September 25, 2016
NEMESIS 511 – TEAM AUS
54 - 52
September 25, 2016
TEAM GIL – ANTONIO's BAKERY
54 - 42
September 25, 2016
VILLAGE BOYS – MD CHICKBOY
44 - 42

SENIORS

Match Score
November 6, 2016
WASHINGTON SRS – NEMESIS SENIORS
2 - 0
November 6, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – PYTHONS
71 - 45
November 6, 2016
WASHINGTON SRS – NAVY FEDERAL
54 - 45
October 30, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – WASHINGTON SRS
53 - 42
October 30, 2016
PYTHONS – NEMESIS SENIORS
83 - 32
October 30, 2016
PYTHONS – NAVY FEDERAL
65 - 54
October 23, 2016
WASHINGTON SRS – PYTHONS
55 - 52
October 23, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – NAVY FEDERAL
64 - 59
October 23, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – NEMESIS SENIORS
50 - 40
October 16, 2016
WASHINGTON SRS – NAVY FEDERAL
64 - 31
October 16, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – PYTHONS
75 - 39
October 16, 2016
WASHINGTON SRS – NEMESIS SENIORS
78 - 45
October 9, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – WASHINGTON SRS
83 - 59
October 9, 2016
NEMESIS SENIORS – NAVY FEDERAL
62 - 51
October 2, 2016
WASHINGTON SRS – NEMESIS SENIORS
62 - 52
October 2, 2016
PYTHONS – NAVY FEDERAL
60 - 32
September 25, 2016
TEAM GIL - SRS – NAVY FEDERAL
70 - 58
September 25, 2016
PYTHONS – NEMESIS SENIORS
42 - 38

MASTERS

Match Score
November 6, 2016
CROSSROADS – OKL
42 - 39
November 6, 2016
AJER EMBROIDERY – TEAM GIL - DC
55 - 48
November 6, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – NICKandJAY
60 - 41
November 6, 2016
CROSSOVER – ASTIG
55 - 39
October 30, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – AJER EMBROIDERY
46 - 36
October 30, 2016
CROSSROADS – TEAM GIL - DC
48 - 47
October 30, 2016
CROSSOVER – OKL
42 - 36
October 30, 2016
NICKandJAY – ASTIG
61 - 38
October 23, 2016
NICKandJAY – OKL
51 - 45
October 23, 2016
CROSSROADS – ASTIG
53 - 27
October 23, 2016
AJER EMBROIDERY – CROSSOVER
51 - 44
October 23, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – TEAM GIL - DC
50 - 49
October 16, 2016
ASTIG – AJER EMBROIDERY
51 - 49
October 16, 2016
TEAM GIL - DC – OKL
49 - 38
October 16, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – CROSSOVER
56 - 46
October 16, 2016
NICKandJAY – CROSSROADS
58 - 38
October 9, 2016
NICKandJAY – CROSSOVER
52 - 40
October 9, 2016
TEAM GIL - DC – ASTIG
70 - 58
October 9, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – OKL
57 - 50
October 9, 2016
CROSSROADS – AJER EMBROIDERY
32 - 21
October 2, 2016
ASTIG – OKL
38 - 23
October 2, 2016
NICKandJAY – AJER EMBROIDERY
45 - 27
October 2, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – CROSSROADS
54 - 37
October 2, 2016
CROSSOVER – TEAM GIL - DC
51 - 49
September 25, 2016
NICKandJAY – TEAM GIL - DC
51 - 49
September 25, 2016
DEAUSEN MASTERS – ASTIG
62 - 37
September 25, 2016
CROSSROADS – CROSSOVER
57 - 36
September 25, 2016
AJER EMBROIDERY – OKL
32 - 30